Liturgical Ministers

MINISTRY GUIDELINES

MINISTRY SCHEDULES (February 2-April 28, 2019) Please click on the link below for the schedule you'd like to view.


February 16-17
Liturgical Ministers

5 p.m. Mass

Lector 1:
Maria Evans
Lector 2: Henry Evans

Altar Servers:
Karley Dumdie,
                                   Gracious Williams

Book Bearer: Katy Pellicotte

EOMs: K Brown, B Dumdie, 
V Kirby, GR Lamberty, G Paulin, L Robison

Greeters: Earll & Williams

Gift Bearers: Mike & Jill                                                         Pellicotte

Ushers: Troy, Carson & Connor                         Holt, Mark Maturi

Sacristan: Francis Boehmer

SFCS GC: Jill Pellicotte

Rosary: Henry & Candace Evans

Wknd Mass Recpt: Laurie Rotert




8:30 a.m. Mass

Lector 1: Caleb Honner
Lector 2: David Honner

Altar Servers: Rip Siemonsma,                                             Sam Donohoe

Book Bearer: Noah Donohoe

EOMs: M Bills, P Bunkers, D Donohoe, R Fitzpatrick, C Hodges, N Kapperman, K Kautz

Greeters: Kramer & Lukken

Gift Bearers: Bob & Kathy Kessler

Ushers: D Dangel, D Dobberpuhl,
                    JG Weeg

Sacristan: Vickie Donohoe

SFCS GC: Sara Siemonsma

Rosary: Barb Poe

Coffee/Rolls: M Christensen/
                                  K Dinges

Bakers: R Koch, S Kramer, P Lien,                        D Linneman

Wknd Mass Recpt: Regina Cobb

CLOW: Shane/Sydnee & Savanna




10:30 a.m. Mass

Lector 1: Stacy Stefani
Lector 2: Ellyn Wuebben

Altar Servers: Maddie & Maisie
                                            Honerman

Book Bearer: Bailey Roman

EOMs: J Feterl, M Garry, KJ Mieras
J Huggins, L Kokenge, R Lingberg,

Greeters: BA Feterl & KJ Feterl

Gift Bearers: Troy & Desirae
                                    Hovdestad

Ushers: Bob & Eddie Meylor,
                     Paul & Lucas Nikolas

Sacristan: Jan Feterl

SFCS GC: Laura Kolker 

Coffee/Rolls: Mark & Lela Steffes

Bakers: K Ollerich, M Nikolas,
                    B Petoske, G Rumpza

CLOW: Brooke/George & Hattie Jo